Председателями представительных органов на пятилетний срок полномочий избраны:
г. Бийск | Ларейкин Сергей Владимирович |
г. Заринск | Лаговский Александр Викторович |
г. Новоалтайск | Егорова Вера Ивановна |
Алейский район | Миллер Снежана Дмитриевна |
Алтайский район | Воронкова Ольга Васильевна |
Баевский район | Кравченко Александр Петрович |
Бийский район | Демиденко Сергей Валерьевич |
Благовещенский район | Жумигина Антонина Николаевна |
Бурлинский район | Брак Владимир Владимирович |
Быстроистокский район | Часовских Ирина Глебовна |
Волчихинский район | Артеменко Владимир Николаевич |
Егорьевский район | Алиева Елена Григорьевна |
Ельцовский район | Онучина Алла Владимировна |
Завьяловский район | Кирюшкин Валерий Иванович |
Заринский район | Бракоренко Алексей Викторович |
Зональный район | Есаулков Александр Сергеевич |
Ключевский район | Заикин Николай Иванович |
Крутихинский район | Жданова Светлана Павловна |
Курьинский район | Евсеева Тамара Филипповна |
Кытмановский район | Тарасов Николай Алексеевич |
Мамонтовский район | Белобородова Елена Владимировна |
Михайловский район | Шкретов Максим Михайлович |
Новичихинский район | Косач Виктор Иванович |
Павловский район | Бовкуш Владимир Владимирович |
Петропавловский район | Никифоров Владимир Иванович |
Поспелихинский район | Ульянов Николай Петрович |
Ребрихинский район | Странцов Николай Николаевич |
Родинский район | Воробьев Федор Васильевич |
Романовский район | Суржик Владимир Иванович |
Рубцовский район | Артеменко Ирина Алексеевна |
Советский район | Катасонова Оксана Юрьевна |
Солонешенский район | Сафонкина Светлана Васильевна |
Суетский район | Ремпель Владимир Петрович |
Табунский район | Чайка Галина Владимировна |
Тальменский район | Поталюк Сергей Николаевич |
Тогульский район | Кречетов Дмитрий Александрович |
Топчихинский район | Дудкина Светлана Николаевна |
Тюменцевский район | Белгородцев Юрий Михайлович |
Угловский район | Безруков Василий Васильевич |
Усть-Пристанский район | Ермоленко Владимир Александрович |
Хабарский район | Первов Александр Иванович |
Чарышский район | Наумов Виктор Федорович |
Шелаболихинский район | Антропов Константин Владимирович |
Шипуновский район | Хворов Василий Васильевич |
Источник: НовостиАлтая.рф
03.10.2017 07:04